ファイルを選択:
データを見る

全て選択:
辰川会館(旧辰川小学校) ,中央地区 ,呉市東辰川町6-32
つばき会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市中央6丁目2-9 ,250
呉中央小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市西中央4丁目10-52 ,1310
呉中央中学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市西中央4丁目10-52 ,880
港町小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市海岸3丁目5-30 ,610
山手1丁目集会所 ,中央地区 ,呉市山手1丁目23-16 ,40
長迫小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市長迫町12-5 ,560
東畑中学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市東畑2丁目7-38 ,730
片山中学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市東片山町13-5 ,580
本通小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市寺本町1-10 ,660
明立小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市伏原2丁目6-38 ,750
両城小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市三条2丁目15-12 ,630
和庄小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市八幡町10-7 ,770
荘山田小学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市東中央3丁目1-23 ,760
スポーツ会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市二河町1-8 ,390
呉市体育館 ,中央地区 ,呉市中央4丁目1-1 ,840
呉三津田高等学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市山手1丁目5-1 ,750
中央図書館 ,中央地区 ,呉市中央3丁目10-3 ,80
畑老人集会所 ,中央地区 ,呉市東畑2丁目4-35 ,70
二川まちづくりセンター ,中央地区 ,呉市築地町3-1 ,190
福祉会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市中央5丁目12-21 ,170
両城中学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市両城2丁目22-15 ,630
和庄中学校 ,中央地区 ,呉市和庄登町3-18 ,710
三条集会所 ,中央地区 ,呉市三条3丁目7-13 ,50
山の手会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市山手2丁目2-1-101 ,70
新宮町自治会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市新宮町13-5 ,30
正円寺 ,中央地区 ,呉市海岸1丁目2-13 ,30
川原石集会所 ,中央地区 ,呉市海岸2丁目5-8 ,40
惣付ふれあい集会所 ,中央地区 ,呉市西惣付町12-26 ,30
東愛宕アパート集会室 ,中央地区 ,呉市東愛宕町1-1 ,30
内神自治会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市内神町16-6 ,10
明西寺 ,中央地区 ,呉市三条3丁目8-9 ,40
和庄集会所 ,中央地区 ,呉市本町22-4 ,40
東塩屋町自治会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市東塩屋町203 ,20
北塩屋町自治会館 ,中央地区 ,呉市北塩屋町9-28 ,12
吉浦まちづくりセンター ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦東本町1丁目7-23
吉浦小学校 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦中町2丁目6-5 ,940
吉浦中学校 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市狩留賀町8-6 ,800
海上保安大学校 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市若葉町5-1 ,1000
吉浦集会所 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦本町3丁目11-35 ,60
勝法寺 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦東町1-14 ,30
誓光寺 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦中町2丁目8-30 ,250
落走集会所 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市長谷町22-4 ,10
落走自治会館 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市汐見町12-8 ,20
誓立寺 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市汐見町9-15 ,30
魚見会館 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦潭鼓町3-12 ,10
宮花町区自治会館 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市吉浦宮花町1-27 ,10
晴海町自治会館 ,吉浦地区 ,呉市瀬戸見町1-1 ,20
警固屋まちづくりセンター ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋2丁目222
警固屋体育館 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋2丁目222 ,750
警固屋中学校 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋7丁目4-1 ,570
警固屋小学校 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋7丁目5-1 ,520
みはらし荘 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋8丁目17-1 ,730
警固屋9丁目アパート集会所 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋9丁目7
見晴説教場 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市見晴2丁目5-57 ,450
法晃寺 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋5丁目9-8 ,90
法正寺 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市的場3丁目7-12 ,60
満行寺 ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋4丁目11-5 ,50
警固屋集会所(警固屋支所) ,警固屋地区 ,呉市警固屋6丁目3-15
阿賀まちづくりセンター ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀中央6丁目2-16
(旧)延崎小学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南6丁目4-28 ,150
(旧)大入小学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南8丁目8-20 ,160
阿賀小学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南2丁目1-1 ,1210
原小学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀北4丁目3-16 ,700
阿賀中学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀中央5丁目14-16 ,850
呉工業高等学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀北2丁目10-1 ,300
呉高等学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀中央5丁目13-56 ,1120
呉南特別支援学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀中央5丁目13-71
広島文化学園大学 阿賀キャンパス ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南2丁目10-3
国立呉工業高等専門学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南2丁目2-11
阿賀集会所 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南3丁目12-2 ,40
冠崎集会所 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南9丁目30-26 ,20
称名寺 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀中央9丁目8-2 ,40
情島小学校 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀町12973 ,20
西光寺 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀中央8丁目2-6 ,40
東延崎自治会館 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南4丁目2番14号 ,50
大誠寺 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南8丁目17-13 ,60
大入老人集会所 ,阿賀地区 ,呉市阿賀南8丁目15-13 ,30
広まちづくりセンター ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広古新開2丁目1-3
横路小学校 ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広横路4丁目1-9 ,1200
横路中学校 ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広横路4丁目9-15 ,800
呉商業高等学校 ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広古新開4丁目1-1
広島国際大学呉キャンパス ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広古新開5丁目1-1
南横路自治会館 ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広横路2丁目1-5 ,10
教法寺 ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広古新開6丁目17-27 ,30
広西集会所 ,広地区(西部) ,呉市広横路4丁目1-47 ,60
広小学校 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広杭本町3-1 ,1100
広中央中学校 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広吉松2丁目15-1
白岳小学校 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広駅前1丁目6-1
白岳中学校 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広駅前2丁目11-1
オークアリーナ ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広大新開1丁目7-1
広会館 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広白岳3丁目6-34 ,180
広高等学校 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広大新開3丁目6-44
広中央老人集会所 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広大新開1丁目2-27
広白岳3丁目自治会館 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広白岳3丁目11-18
善通寺支坊 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広中新開2丁目2-10
日新製鋼白岳寮 ,広地区 (東部) ,呉市広両谷1丁目1-46
(旧)小坪小学校 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広小坪1丁目24-1
広南小学校 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広長浜4丁目1-26
広南中学校 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広長浜4丁目1-9
広津久茂自治会館 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広津久茂町7-8
住蓮寺 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広長浜3丁目8-31 ,130
小坪集会所 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広小坪1丁目40-6
専徳寺 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広長浜3丁目13-21
長浜老人集会所 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広長浜2丁目1-17
東小坪自治会館 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広小坪2丁目1-1
名田説教場 ,広地区 (南部) ,呉市広名田2丁目8-8 ,60
三坂地小学校 ,広地区 (北部) ,呉市広中迫町4-1 ,820
石内老人集会所 ,広地区 (北部) ,呉市広石内2丁目8-7
広北ふれあい集会所 ,広地区 (北部) ,呉市広塩焼1丁目2-29
徳丸自治会館 ,広地区 (北部) ,呉市広徳丸町11-17
仁方まちづくりセンター ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方本町1丁目6-11
皆実会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方皆実町1-11 ,180
仁方小学校 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方本町1丁目6-6 ,910
仁方中学校 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方桟橋通16-8 ,580
戸田自治会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方町戸田4060-1 ,40
実相院 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方西神町7-9 ,30
八岩華神社 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方西神町26-2 ,40
神町自治会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方西神町34-1 ,30
浄徳寺 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方中筋町1-2 ,150
中筋自治会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方中筋町21 ,30
仁方大歳自治会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方大歳町20-37 ,40
仁方老人集会所 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方桟橋通3-5 ,130
大東自治会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方本町1丁目4-20 ,30
東側自治会館 ,仁方地区 ,呉市仁方本町1丁目17-1 ,50
宮原まちづくりセンター ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原7丁目4-21
宮原小学校 ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原4丁目8-1 ,640
宮原中学校 ,宮原地区 ,呉市船見町1-1 ,670
坪内小学校 ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原12丁目13-1 ,570
呉宮原高等学校 ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原3丁目1-1 ,130
清水ヶ丘高等学校 ,宮原地区 ,呉市青山町2-1 ,540
休谷ホーム ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原1丁目5-26 ,60
宮原集会所(宮原支所) ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原4丁目10-1
正圓寺 ,宮原地区 ,呉市宮原5丁目7-29 ,30
坪ノ内アパート集会所 ,宮原地区 ,呉市坪ノ内町10 ,30
天応まちづくりセンター ,天応地区 ,呉市天応宮町4-15
天応中学校 ,天応地区 ,呉市天応東久保2丁目7-1 ,530
天応小学校 ,天応地区 ,呉市天応大浜2丁目1-64 ,580
呉ポートピアパーク ,天応地区 ,呉市天応大浜3丁目2-3
天応ふれあい集会所 ,天応地区 ,呉市天応宮町4-22 ,10
天応西いきいきライフホーム ,天応地区 ,呉市天応伝十原町15-1
大西自治会館 ,天応地区 ,呉市天応西条3丁目25-65 ,10
福浦集会所 ,天応地区 ,呉市天応福浦町12-37 ,60
昭和市民センター ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山中央2丁目8-12
昭和東まちづくりセンター ,昭和地区 ,呉市苗代町字八幡野39-2
昭和西小学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山宮ヶ迫1丁目3-1 ,1000
昭和中央小学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山中央4丁目1-1 ,1170
(旧)昭和東小学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市苗代町字八幡野39-2
昭和南小学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山此原町14-1 ,680
昭和中学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山中央6丁目9-1 ,970
昭和北中学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山泉ヶ丘2丁目11-1 ,980
昭和体育館 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山中央2丁目8-12 ,430
呉昭和高等学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山町山の神 ,410
昭和北小学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山本庄1丁目6-1 ,1130
呉特別支援学校 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山北3丁目22-1 ,308
円福寺 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山西3丁目19-14 ,150
押込集会所 ,昭和地区 ,呉市押込3丁目5-2 ,50
呉二河峡ゴルフセンター ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山松ヶ丘2丁目1-1
桜ケ丘老人集会所 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山桜ヶ丘2丁目6-5 ,60
昭和西ふれあい集会所 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山西3丁目4-3 ,50
昭和中央集会所 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山中央4丁目4-18 ,50
昭和南いきいきライフホーム ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山ひばりヶ丘町19-28
神山集会所 ,昭和地区 ,呉市神山1丁目19-29 ,40
南ハイツ自治会館 ,昭和地区 ,呉市神山3丁目3-1 ,50
第3団地老人集会所 ,昭和地区 ,呉市焼山東2丁目2-6 ,110
道心寺礼拝堂 ,昭和地区 ,呉市押込6丁目3-2 ,70
栃原自治会館 ,昭和地区 ,呉市栃原町西谷683-1 ,40
苗代自治会館 ,昭和地区 ,呉市苗代町字岡ノ台544-2 ,30
郷原まちづくりセンター ,郷原地区 ,呉市郷原町字飛垣内1585-8
郷原小学校 ,郷原地区 ,呉市郷原町1584-1 ,940
郷原中学校 ,郷原地区 ,呉市郷原町1706 ,740
グリーンヒル郷原 ,郷原地区 ,呉市郷原野路の里2丁目3-1
浄光寺 ,郷原地区 ,呉市郷原町1912 ,50
(旧)下蒲刈小学校 ,下蒲刈地区 ,呉市下蒲刈町下島3484-3
(旧)下蒲刈中学校  ,下蒲刈地区 ,呉市下蒲刈町下島2119
下蒲刈市民センター ,下蒲刈地区 ,呉市下蒲刈町下島2361-7
下蒲刈農村環境改善センター ,下蒲刈地区 ,呉市下蒲刈町下島1730
下蒲刈まちづくりセンター(大津会館) ,下蒲刈地区 ,310
正念寺 ,下蒲刈地区 ,呉市下蒲刈町下島3314-2 ,10
大地蔵集会所 ,下蒲刈地区 ,呉市下蒲刈町下島3290-3 ,40
川尻まちづくりセンター ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町東1丁目1-21
川尻小学校 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町久俊1丁目5-24 ,1070
川尻中学校 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町西1丁目23-47 ,1040
小仁方文化会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町小仁方1丁目23-7
森・沖田コミュニティホーム ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町西1丁目29-1
森文化会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町西3丁目1-5 ,50
西の宮地区会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町西4丁目4-18 ,50
岩戸自治会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町西6丁目5-83 ,30
原山会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町森3丁目11-31 ,20
久俊文化会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町久俊2丁目10-27 ,50
川尻町転作促進研修所 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町久筋1丁目7-27
まち文化会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町東3丁目14-23 ,50
小用文化会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町小用1丁目13-12 ,40
かわじり中央会館 ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町東1丁目8-15
川尻福祉センターふれあい ,川尻地区 ,呉市川尻町西2丁目3-33
音戸まちづくりセンター ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町南隠渡1丁目7-1
(旧)奥内小学校 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町畑3丁目27-1
音戸小学校 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町南隠渡1丁目12-6 ,570
音戸中学校 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町南隠渡4丁目15-1 ,630
早瀬パブリックセンター ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町早瀬2丁目53-1
波多見小学校 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町波多見9丁目11-1
明徳中学校 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町藤脇1丁目30-1 ,570
音戸高等学校 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町北隠渡1丁目1-1 ,510
大浦崎体育館(大浦崎スポーツセンター) ,音戸地区 ,500
せとぎん会館 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町鰯浜2丁目4-21 ,60
引地区集会所 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町引地1丁目4-18 ,20
高須集会所 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町高須2丁目3-44 ,80
先奥区自治会館 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町先奥2丁目3-29 ,30
大浦崎会館(大浦崎スポーツセンター) ,音戸地区 ,110
坪井区自治会館 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町坪井2丁目7-11 ,30
田原保健福祉活動センター ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町田原2丁目3-16
渡子区自治会館(旧渡子小学校) ,音戸地区 ,230
藤脇憩いの家 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町藤脇2丁目8-2 ,50
南隠渡区集会所 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町南隠渡1丁目4-26
波多見コミュニティセンター ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町波多見2丁目17-1
畑区自治会館 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町畑1丁目27-31 ,40
北隠渡区集会所 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町北隠渡1丁目7-15
有清区自治会館 ,音戸地区 ,呉市音戸町有清1丁目23-26
倉橋まちづくりセンター釣士田分館 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町7529
倉橋まちづくりセンター ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町431 ,20
倉橋小中学校 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町383-2 ,1040
(旧)倉橋小学校 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町963 ,520
(旧)倉橋東小学校 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町11161-1
明徳小学校 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町7490 ,450
鹿島社会教育施設 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町18733 ,220
鹿老渡社会教育施設 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町16537 ,90
倉橋体育館 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町539-1 ,730
農業技術拠点センター ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町894 ,110
宇和木老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町5921-2 ,90
海越生活改善センター ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町15101-2
才ノ木老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町597-3 ,10
鹿島下老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町乙17738 ,30
鹿島瀬戸コミュニティホーム ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町4279-11
鹿島中コミュニティホーム ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町18650-2
鹿島中老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町18320-2 ,30
重生コミュニティホーム ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町5345-20
重生生活改善センター ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町5786-6 ,30
須川社会教育施設 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町3301-4 ,290
西宇土老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町3904-2 ,20
石原老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町2390-8 ,40
倉橋東センター ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町11959-25 ,90
大向老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町4492-2 ,30
大迫コミュニティホーム ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町14105-10
長谷老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町8191-1 ,20
灘コミュニティホーム ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町5869-1 ,30
尾曽郷老人集会所 ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町2807-7 ,30
尾立生活改善センター ,倉橋地区 ,呉市倉橋町9964-7 ,30
蒲刈小学校 ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町向771 ,300
大浦集会所(旧蒲刈小学校) ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町大浦5116
蒲刈市民センター ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町宮盛1-2 ,80
蒲刈中学校 ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町向771 ,600
蒲刈まちづくりセンター ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町向1112-29
蒲刈町開発総合センター ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町田戸2308-1
宮盛集会所 ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町宮盛字前田913-1 ,110
蒲刈介護予防センター ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町大浦字宮田新開5109-2
向清水集会所 ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町向2535-1 ,30
向コミュニティセンター ,蒲刈地区 ,呉市蒲刈町向3206番地1
安浦まちづくりセンター ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中央4丁目3-2
(旧)野路東小学校 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町女子畑639 ,200
安浦中学校 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中央4丁目2-1 ,840
安登小学校 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登西5丁目7-19 ,680
(旧)三津口小学校 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町三津口2丁目27-2
安浦小学校 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町内海北1丁目2-5 ,690
コミュニティいちざこ ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登西8丁目4-3
塩谷自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登3084-31 ,10
奥条自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登西3丁目6-20 ,30
岡谷自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登西2丁目9-18 ,10
原畑集会所 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町原畑348-2 ,10
向野原自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登西5丁目20-50
三津口憩の家 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町三津口2丁目18-11
三津口西自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中央6丁目2-40
市原集会所 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中畑1385-6 ,10
女子畑自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町女子畑1788-1 ,30
小田野原自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登西10丁目1-14
水尻集会所 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町水尻1丁目14-11 ,30
晴海園自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中央5丁目1-8 ,20
赤向坂自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町赤向坂390-7 ,10
跡条自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登東5丁目8-12 ,30
大谷自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登東6丁目5-11 ,10
中央ハイツ自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中央ハイツ13-32
藤木自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町赤向坂1093 ,10
内海南自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中央3丁目2-9 ,20
内平自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町内平593-1 ,10
日之浦自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町安登1167-6 ,10
老人福祉センター安浦内海会館 ,安浦地区 ,80
中畑自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中畑434-7 ,20
中切自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町中切1023-4 ,30
内海北自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町内海北4丁目13-13
安浦会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町内海南4丁目6-21 ,40
子之浦自治会館 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町三津口3丁目14-22
瑞雲寺 ,安浦地区 ,呉市安浦町三津口1丁目21-14 ,110
豊浜まちづくりセンター豊島分館 ,豊浜地区 ,豊浜町大字豊島3959-1
豊浜まちづくりセンター ,豊浜地区 ,豊浜町大字豊島3526-15
豊浜中学校 ,豊浜地区 ,呉市豊浜町大字豊島3438 ,540
(旧)豊島小学校 ,豊浜地区 ,呉市豊浜町大字豊島3690
斎島集会所 ,豊浜地区 ,呉市豊浜町大字斎島1605-5 ,30
山崎集会所 ,豊浜地区 ,呉市豊浜町大字豊島3142-1 ,40
大浜集会所 ,豊浜地区 ,呉市豊浜町大字大浜622 ,80
内浦集会所 ,豊浜地区 ,呉市豊浜町大字豊島1033-4 ,70
立花集会所(農業構造改善センター) ,豊浜地区 ,20
豊まちづくりセンター ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町大長5915-3
豊スポーツセンター ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町沖友1132 ,190
豊小学校 ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町久比2411-1 ,700
沖友コミュニティセンター ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町沖友1005-1
久比コミュニティセンター ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町久比2321-4
久比東コミュニティセンター ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町久比328 ,80
御手洗港町交流館施設 ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町御手洗231-1 ,30
三角集会所 ,豊地区 ,呉市豊町久比3955 ,20